Skip to content

Branding that looks legit everywhere customers find you.

Four fixed-price packages that build your brand, fix your listings, and set up your online presence. Done for you, no retainers.

Packages at a glance
  • Launch$297 one-time
  • Visibility Most popular$697 one-time
  • Foundation$2,497 one-time
  • Rebrand$4,497 one-time
Compare packages ›

Who it's for

Starting fresh

New businesses that need to look legit from day one.

Already running but invisible

Existing businesses that are hard to find online or look outdated.

Ready to rebrand

Businesses that need a new look, new listings and a new site.

Not sure which package fits?

Where is your business right now?

Pick your package

One-time projects with fixed prices. Upgrade later and only pay the difference.

Launch

$297 one-time

Best for: New businesses.

  • Google Business Profile created and optimized
  • 10 key business listings
  • Basic search audit with fixes
  • Brand starter kit: colors, fonts, simple logo polish
  • Agent support throughout
See full Launch details › Questions first? Apply instead

Foundation

$2,497 one-time

Best for: Businesses that also need a website.

  • Everything in Visibility
  • 50 business listings
  • Simple Wix website (up to 5 pages) with full configuration and SEO basics
  • Retention and engagement automations (follow-ups, win-back flows)
  • 25 social media templates
  • Agent support throughout
See full Foundation details › Questions first? Apply instead

Rebrand

$4,497 one-time

Best for: A full rebrand.

  • Everything in Foundation
  • Complete brand audit
  • Full visual rebrand: logo, colors, fonts
  • Brand guidelines document
  • Listings and profiles updated to the new brand everywhere
  • 40 social media templates
  • Priority agent support
See full Rebrand details › Questions first? Apply instead

Every package includes agent support. No monthly fees.

What to expect after you buy

  1. 1
    Right after you pay

    Stripe emails your receipt, and we are notified to start your project.

  2. 2
    Within 1 business day

    We send your service agreement to sign online. Once it is signed, you get your Kindah OS client portal invite and a short onboarding checklist.

  3. 3
    Kickoff

    You complete the checklist and share what we need (listed below). We confirm the plan and dates with you.

  4. 4
    While we work

    We build everything and you approve along the way, before anything goes live.

  5. 5
    Timeline

    Typically 2 to 4 weeks, depending on the package.

  6. 6
    Handover

    We walk you through everything, hand over the files and logins, and you own all of it.

What's included

Listings and Search

We list your business on Google, Bing, Yelp, Apple Maps and other directories. A search audit finds listings that are wrong, duplicated or missing, and we fix them, so customers see the same correct details everywhere.

Google listing

We create your Google Business Profile, or take over the one you have, and fully optimize it so it is complete, accurate and ready to show up when people search for you.

Website

Foundation and Rebrand include a simple Wix website, up to 5 pages. We connect your domain and set up SEO basics, contact forms and analytics. Already have a website? We can configure that one instead.

Automation

We set up automations for review requests, follow-ups and repeat-customer touchpoints. Happy customers get asked for a review, and past customers hear from you again, without you sending every message by hand.

Social and Branding

Social media post templates in your brand colors and fonts (10, 25 or 40 depending on your package), plus branding setup so your pages look consistent.

Rebrand

A complete brand audit, then a full visual rebrand: logo, colors, fonts and a brand guidelines document. Then we update your listings and profiles to the new brand everywhere.

How it works

  1. 1

    Pick your package

    Choose the package that fits, or ask us to advise you.

  2. 2

    Onboarding call and brand questionnaire

    A quick call and a short questionnaire so we know your business.

  3. 3

    We build everything

    We do the work and you approve along the way.

  4. 4

    Launch, handover and training

    We launch, hand everything over and show you how to manage it.

Questions, answered

How long does it take?

Typically 2-4 weeks, depending on the package.

Do I own everything?

Yes. The accounts, the website and the files are all yours.

I already have a website. Can you fix it instead?

Yes. Foundation and Rebrand include website configuration, so we can work on the site you already have.

What if I need changes later?

Agent support is included with every package. After that, optional care plans are available.

Do you write the content?

We polish and optimize the content you provide. A copywriting add-on is available if you need us to write it.

Can I upgrade packages later?

Yes. You only pay the difference.

Start your project

Tell us about your business and we will send your next steps.

Which package?

We reply within 1 business day with next steps.

Need more than one service?

Many Kindah Studios clients combine services: social media managed daily, a branded business, a growing YouTube channel, and an active WhatsApp community.

Customers can't choose you if they can't find you.

Start My Project